Skip to main content
Jenne Baldwin-Eaton
Technical Instructor of Viticulture and Enology
View profile
Ellise Basch
Lecturer of Viticuluture and Enology
View profile
Elizabeth Branscum
Technical Instructor of Culinary Arts
View profile
William Campbell
Technical Instructor of Welding
View profile
Frank Cardoza
Lab and Safety Technician for Manufacturing Technology
View profile
Michael Carlton
Assistant Technical Instructor of Manufacturing Technology
View profile
Michael A. Carsten
Technical Instructor of Transportation Services
View profile
Robert Clarke
Lecturer of Culinary Arts
View profile
Stacy Dollar
Director of Aviation Technology
View profile
Casey Dry
Technical Instructor of Manufacturing Technology
View profile
Megan Englund
Technical Instructor of Applied Business
View profile
Chad Federwitz
Lecturer of Gerontology
View profile
Carolyn Ferreira Lillo
Assistant Technical Professor of Process Control Technology
View profile
James Goetz
Technical Instructor of Transportation Services
View profile
Damion Gustafson
Technical Instructor of Welding Technology
View profile
Deborah Henderson
Technical Instructor of Baking and Pastry
View profile
Pam Holder
Technical Instructor/ Program Director of EMS
View profile
Rhonda Johnson
Technical Instructor of Applied Business and Marketing
View profile
Maren Kempton
Assistant Technical Professor of Agriculture Science
View profile
Alyssa Kirby
Lecturer of Culinary Arts
View profile
Benjamin Knapton
Lecturer of Animal Career Preparation
View profile
Richard Lahe
Instructor of Construction Technology
View profile
Mike Mahoney
Technical Instructor of STEM
View profile
Dan McClintock
Digital Filmmaking Program Lead
View profile
Joshua Meuwly
Technical Instructor of Digital Design
View profile
Kyle Muhr
Lecturer of Manufacturing Technology
View profile
Darren Oxford
Technical Instructor of Medical Preparation
View profile
Josh Pertile
Technical Instructor of Mechatronics
View profile
John Piatanesi
WCCC Director of Public Safety
View profile
Joseph Quesenberry
Technical Instructor of Applied Mathematics
View profile
Bryan Reed
Lecturer of Agricultural Science and Culinary Arts
View profile
Allison Robb
Wildland Fire Management Program Director
View profile
Jason Roberson
Assistant Technical Professor of Transportation Services
View profile
Joshua Rosenbaum
Instructor of Culinary Arts/Instructional Designer
View profile
Julie Shiflett
Instructor of Agriculture
View profile
T. Vail Shoultz-McCole
Program Director Early Childhood Education
View profile
Wayne Smith
Assistant Technical Professor of Culinary Arts
View profile
Karrie Stanfill
Technical Instructor of Medical Office Assistant
View profile
Stephanie Stelljes
Lecturer of Early Childhood Education
View profile
Allison Vogel
Lecturer of Medical Office Assistant
View profile
Cozette Wheeler
Lecturer of Transportation Services
View profile
Catherine Whitney
Technical Instructor of Veterinary Technology
View profile
Eric Keith Wright
Assistant Technical Professor of Transportation Services
View profile
Kerry Young
Lecturer of Water Quality Management
View profile